Juvenil 2018

Semana 1

Estadio Cumbre Azul
9 de Febrero de 2018, 16:00 hrs.
Borregos Querétaro Borregos León 6
Borregos León Borregos Querétaro 26
Estadio U. Dinamo
10 de Febrero de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Irapuato Rinos U. Dinamo 6
Rinos U. Dinamo Borregos Irapuato 60
Estadio El Deshuesadero
10 de Febrero de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Halcones Inter Mandriles Stratford 21
Mandriles Stratford Halcones Inter 0
Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
10 de Febrero de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Búfalos C. Humanista Borregos CSF 25
Borregos CSF Búfalos C. Humanista 14
Estadio La Congeladora
10 de Febrero de 2018, 13:00 hrs.
Borregos CCM Borregos Toluca 20
Borregos Toluca Borregos CCM 14
Estadio El Templo Del Gran Guerrero Jaguar
10 de Febrero de 2018, 13:00 hrs.
Borregos PrepaTec Guerreros Jaguar 7
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos PrepaTec 28
Estadio Cráter Azul
10 de Febrero de 2018, 13:00 hrs.
Tigres Blancos UMAD Borregos Puebla 0
Borregos Puebla Tigres Blancos UMAD 19
Estadio Infierno Azul
10 de Febrero de 2018, 13:00 hrs.
Borregos CEM Borregos Laguna 22
Borregos Laguna Borregos CEM 39
Estadio Territorio Salvaje
10 de Febrero de 2018, 18:00 hrs.
Borregos Guadalajara Borregos Chihuahua 41
Borregos Chihuahua Borregos Guadalajara 28

Semana 2

Estadio Borregos
16 de Febrero de 2018, 19:00 hrs.
Borregos Irapuato Borregos Querétaro 21
Borregos Querétaro Borregos Irapuato 7
Estadio U. Dinamo
17 de Febrero de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Guadalajara Rinos U. Dinamo 6
Rinos U. Dinamo Borregos Guadalajara 45
Estadio El Templo Del Gran Guerrero Jaguar
17 de Febrero de 2018, 13:00 hrs.
Borregos Toluca Guerreros Jaguar 26
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos Toluca 12
Estadio Cráter Azul
17 de Febrero de 2018, 13:00 hrs.
Mandriles Stratford Borregos Puebla 7
Borregos Puebla Mandriles Stratford 20
Estadio El Nido del Halcón
17 de Febrero de 2018, 14:00 hrs.
Borregos CSF Halcones Inter 0
Halcones Inter Borregos CSF 43
Estadio Territorio Salvaje
17 de Febrero de 2018, 14:00 hrs.
Borregos León Borregos Chihuahua 84
Borregos Chihuahua Borregos León 0
Estadio Prepa Garza Lagüera
17 de Febrero de 2018, 15:00 hrs.
Borregos Laguna Borregos PrepaTec 35
Borregos PrepaTec Borregos Laguna 7
Estadio Cráter Azul
17 de Febrero de 2018, 16:00 hrs.
Tigres Blancos UMAD Búfalos C. Humanista 20
Búfalos C. Humanista Tigres Blancos UMAD 0
Estadio Corral de Plástico
19 de Febrero de 2018, 19:00 hrs.
Borregos CCM Borregos CEM 35
Borregos CEM Borregos CCM 14

Semana 3

Estadio U. Dinamo
23 de Febrero de 2018, 18:00 hrs.
Rinos U. Dinamo Borregos Querétaro 62
Borregos Querétaro Rinos U. Dinamo 8
Estadio El Deshuesadero
24 de Febrero de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Tigres Blancos UMAD Mandriles Stratford 26
Mandriles Stratford Tigres Blancos UMAD 15
Estadio Territorio Fuerza Azul
24 de Febrero de 2018, 13:30 hrs.
Borregos Chihuahua Borregos Irapuato 22
Borregos Irapuato Borregos Chihuahua 70
Estadio El Nido del Halcón
24 de Febrero de 2018, 14:00 hrs.
Búfalos C. Humanista Halcones Inter 26
Halcones Inter Búfalos C. Humanista 30
Estadio El Templo Del Gran Guerrero Jaguar
25 de Febrero de 2018, 11:00 hrs.
Borregos CEM Guerreros Jaguar 13
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos CEM 27
Estadio La Congeladora
25 de Febrero de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos PrepaTec Borregos Toluca 25
Borregos Toluca Borregos PrepaTec 27
Estadio Corral de Plástico
25 de Febrero de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Laguna Borregos CCM 21
Borregos CCM Borregos Laguna 14
Estadio La Fortaleza Azul
25 de Febrero de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos León Borregos Guadalajara 58
Borregos Guadalajara Borregos León 0
Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
25 de Febrero de 2018, 13:00 hrs.
Borregos Puebla Borregos CSF 27
Borregos CSF Borregos Puebla 0

Semana 4

Estadio Cumbre Azul
2 de Marzo de 2018, 16:00 hrs.
Rinos U. Dinamo Borregos León 26
Borregos León Rinos U. Dinamo 12
Estadio Territorio Fuerza Azul
2 de Marzo de 2018, 17:00 hrs.
Borregos Guadalajara Borregos Irapuato 7
Borregos Irapuato Borregos Guadalajara 27
Estadio La Jungla
3 de Marzo de 2018, 11:00 hrs.
Borregos CSF Tigres Blancos UMAD 6
Tigres Blancos UMAD Borregos CSF 21
Estadio Borregos
3 de Marzo de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Chihuahua Borregos Querétaro 14
Borregos Querétaro Borregos Chihuahua 28
Estadio El Deshuesadero
3 de Marzo de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Búfalos C. Humanista Mandriles Stratford 13
Mandriles Stratford Búfalos C. Humanista 14
Estadio La Congeladora
3 de Marzo de 2018, 13:00 hrs.
Borregos CEM Borregos Toluca 7
Borregos Toluca Borregos CEM 0
Estadio Lobos Grises U.A-Durango
3 de Marzo de 2018, 13:00 hrs.
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos Laguna 34
Borregos Laguna Guerreros Jaguar 20
Estadio El Nido del Halcón
3 de Marzo de 2018, 14:00 hrs.
Borregos Puebla Halcones Inter 0
Halcones Inter Borregos Puebla 8
Estadio Prepa Garza Lagüera
3 de Marzo de 2018, 15:00 hrs.
Borregos CCM Borregos PrepaTec 24
Borregos PrepaTec Borregos CCM 9

Semana 5

Estadio Territorio Fuerza Azul
9 de Marzo de 2018, 16:00 hrs.
Borregos Irapuato Borregos León 15
Borregos León Borregos Irapuato 12
Estadio Corral de Plástico
9 de Marzo de 2018, 17:00 hrs.
Borregos PrepaTec Borregos CEM 7
Borregos CEM Borregos PrepaTec 23
Estadio Territorio Salvaje
9 de Marzo de 2018, 19:00 hrs.
Rinos U. Dinamo Borregos Chihuahua 1
Borregos Chihuahua Rinos U. Dinamo 0
Estadio La Jungla
10 de Marzo de 2018, 11:00 hrs.
Halcones Inter Tigres Blancos UMAD 12
Tigres Blancos UMAD Halcones Inter 8
Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
10 de Marzo de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Mandriles Stratford Borregos CSF 42
Borregos CSF Mandriles Stratford 8
Estadio La Fortaleza Azul
10 de Marzo de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Querétaro Borregos Guadalajara 42
Borregos Guadalajara Borregos Querétaro 15
Estadio Cráter Azul
10 de Marzo de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Puebla Búfalos C. Humanista 7
Búfalos C. Humanista Borregos Puebla 8
Estadio Lobos Grises U.A-Durango
10 de Marzo de 2018, 14:00 hrs.
Borregos Toluca Borregos Laguna 24
Borregos Laguna Borregos Toluca 14
Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
10 de Marzo de 2018, 16:00 hrs.
Guerreros Jaguar Borregos CCM 42
Borregos CCM Guerreros Jaguar 25

Semifinal

Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
17 de Marzo de 2018, 13:00 hrs.
Borregos Guadalajara Borregos CSF 14
Borregos CSF Borregos Guadalajara 11
Estadio Prepa Garza Lagüera
17 de Marzo de 2018, 14:00 hrs.
Borregos CEM Borregos PrepaTec 27
Borregos PrepaTec Borregos CEM 3
Estadio Territorio Salvaje
17 de Marzo de 2018, 19:30 hrs.
Búfalos C. Humanista Borregos Chihuahua 48
Borregos Chihuahua Búfalos C. Humanista 9

Final

Estadio Territorio Emprendedor
24 de Marzo de 2018, 12:00 hrs.
Borregos Chihuahua Borregos CSF 33
Borregos CSF Borregos Chihuahua 28